N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6'Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite N31602M N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6'®

Model: N31602M Item: TRPN31602M

More details

Your Price

$161.27$9999 / each 


  • Out of stock
  • 2-5 Business Days Delivery Orders placed before 2PM EST usually ship out the same day. Orders placed Friday after 2PM EST will ship the following Monday. Expected Delivery: 2-5 Business Days
  • No Sales Tax (Except Florida - 7% and California 7.5%)Tax: No Sales Tax (Except Florida - 7%)
  • No-Hassle Warranty & ReturnsWarranty: No-Hassle Warranty & Returns
  • Online Only

Full Description of Tripp Lite N31602M

Use this patch cable in LAN applications. Color-coded shrouds clearly identify which connector transmits and receives. Manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. Cable Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Connector/Port/Interface: Two SC/LC; For Device Type: Network; Connects Devices (From/To): Hardware in 10 Base-T and 100 Base-T Networks.


Why buy Tripp Lite N31602M N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6'® from Printerbazaar?

Printerbazaar is a one-stop destination for all your office supplies. From highly durable branded printers to a plethora of accessories, you can get your suitable product at a competitive cost.


At Printerbazaar, we are committed to make your shopping experience hassle-free by conveying the best information. We understand that office related purchasing decisions are vital and thus the right comparisons are necessary before buying.


  • Each and every product we showcase comes with competitive price.
  • Shop mobile with our mobile-friendly websites.
  • No-Hassle Return Policy
  • Caters to Schools, Military and Government
  • Decisions may change. We are there for you to manage the return process.
  • Smart customer service, so your office runs smooth.

Product Details of N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6' (Tripp Lite N31602M)

  • Brand: Tripp Lite
  • Model: N31602M
  • Part Number: TRPN31602M
  • Color: Orange
  • Global Product Type: Cables-Patch
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Connector/Port/Interface: Two SC/LC
  • For Device Type: Network
  • Connects Devices (From/To): Hardware in 10 Base-T and 100 Base-T Networks
  • Cable Length: 6 ft
  • Jacket Color: Orange
  • Pre-Consumer Recycled Content Percent: 0%
  • Post-Consumer Recycled Content Percent: 0%
  • Total Recycled Content Percent: 0%
 (0.00 out of 5)Rate It!

There are no comments for this product. CLICK HERE to be the first one to share your opinion!

Recently Sold Products