Tripp Lite office supplies & office products

of 10 »

 ECO650LCD~ECO Series UPS System, 650 VA, 8 Outlets, 420 J

ECO Series UPS System, 650 VA, 8 Outlets, 420 J

In stock


$120.02$7801 / each 


 B202150~CAT5/5e/6 Extender Kit, USB 1.1, TAA Compliant

CAT5/5e/6 Extender Kit, USB 1.1, TAA Compliant

In stock


$47.22$3022 / each 


 SMART1500RM2~SmartPro UPS, Line Interactive, 1500VA, 120V, 2U Rack/Tower

SmartPro UPS, Line Interactive, 1500VA, 120V, 2U Rack/Tower

In stock


$963.31$58762 / each 


 P570003MICRO~HDMI Cables, 3 ft, Black; HDMI 1.4 Male; Micro HDMI 1.4 Male

HDMI Cables, 3 ft, Black; HDMI 1.4 Male; Micro HDMI 1.4 Male

In stock


$14.94$926 / each 


 OMNI900LCD~OMNI900LCD 900VA Digital AVR UPS LCD 120V, USB, 8 Outlet

OMNI900LCD 900VA Digital AVR UPS LCD 120V, USB, 8 Outlet

In stock


$185.53$11874 / each 


 P568050~P568-050 50ft HDMI Gold Digital Video Cable HDMI M/M, 50'

P568-050 50ft HDMI Gold Digital Video Cable HDMI M/M, 50'

In stock


$73.27$4543 / each 


 U227FT3R~U227-FT3-R 3-Port USB 2.0 Hub with built-in File Transfer Capability

U227-FT3-R 3-Port USB 2.0 Hub with built-in File Transfer Capability

In stock


$53.32$3306 / each 


 P758006~KVM Cable Kit, 6 ft, USB/HD15, Gray

KVM Cable Kit, 6 ft, USB/HD15, Gray

In stock


$15.64$1126 / each 


 P312006~Audio Cables, 6 ft, Black, 3.5 mm Male; 3.5 mm Male

Audio Cables, 6 ft, Black, 3.5 mm Male; 3.5 mm Male

In stock


$3.35$231 / each 


 ISOBAR6~ISOBAR6 Isobar Surge Suppressor, Metal, 6 Outlet, 6ft Cord, 3330 Joules

ISOBAR6 Isobar Surge Suppressor, Metal, 6 Outlet, 6ft Cord, 3330 Joules

In stock


$86.32$5438 / each 


 P776006~P776-006 6ft KVM Switch USB 2-in-1 Cable Kit, 6'

P776-006 6ft KVM Switch USB 2-in-1 Cable Kit, 6'

In stock


$36.83$2357 / each 


 SU2200RTXL2U~SmartOnline UPS, Online, 2200 VA, 110/120V, 2U Rack/Tower

SmartOnline UPS, Online, 2200 VA, 110/120V, 2U Rack/Tower

In stock


$1,675.20$1,02187 / each 


 P569010~HDMI Cables, 10 ft, Black; HDMI 1.4 Male; HDMI 1.4 Male

HDMI Cables, 10 ft, Black; HDMI 1.4 Male; HDMI 1.4 Male

In stock


$12.59$831 / each 


 P570006MICRO~HDMI Cables, 6 ft, Black, HDMI 1.4 Male; Micro HDMI 1.4 Male

HDMI Cables, 6 ft, Black, HDMI 1.4 Male; Micro HDMI 1.4 Male

In stock


$18.66$1157 / each 


 HTSWIVEL6~HTSWIVEL6 Direct Plug-In Surge RJ11, Coax, 6 Rotatable Outlets, 1500 Joules

HTSWIVEL6 Direct Plug-In Surge RJ11, Coax, 6 Rotatable Outlets, 1500 Joules

In stock


$29.99$2129 / each 


 ISOBAR12UL~ISOBAR12ULTRA Isobar Ultra Surge Suppressor 1U Rackmount, 12 Outlet, 3840 Joules

ISOBAR12ULTRA Isobar Ultra Surge Suppressor 1U Rackmount, 12 Outlet, 3840 Joules

In stock


$151.17$9977 / each 


 SK66~SK6-6 Protect It! Surge Suppressor 8 Outlet 8ft Cord 1080 Joules

SK6-6 Protect It! Surge Suppressor 8 Outlet 8ft Cord 1080 Joules

In stock


$39.38$2599 / each 


 SMART550USB~SMART550USB Smart USB 550VA UPS 120V Tower with USB, 6 Outlet

SMART550USB Smart USB 550VA UPS 120V Tower with USB, 6 Outlet

In stock


$138.06$9526 / each 


 HT850UPS~HT850UPS Home Theater UPS, 120V, USB, RJ11 & Coax, 12 Outlet

HT850UPS Home Theater UPS, 120V, USB, RJ11 & Coax, 12 Outlet

Out of stock


$195.08$13851 / each 


 OMNIVS800~OMNIVS800 OmniVS Series AVR 800VA UPS 120V with USB, RJ45, 7 Outlet

OMNIVS800 OmniVS Series AVR 800VA UPS 120V with USB, RJ45, 7 Outlet

Out of stock


$181.30$12147 / each 


 P774010~P774-010 10ft KVM Switch PS/2 3-in-1 Cable Kit, 10'

P774-010 10ft KVM Switch PS/2 3-in-1 Cable Kit, 10'

Out of stock


$39.46$2723 / each 


 SMART1050~SMART1050 SmartPro 1050VA Tower UPS 120VA with USB, 120V, 6 Outlet

SMART1050 SmartPro 1050VA Tower UPS 120VA with USB, 120V, 6 Outlet

Out of stock


$467.48$29451 / each 


 SMART1200LCD~SMART1200LCD Smart LCD 1200VA UPS AVR 120V 2URM USB DB9 RJ45 8 Outlet

SMART1200LCD Smart LCD 1200VA UPS AVR 120V 2URM USB DB9 RJ45 8 Outlet

Out of stock


$292.80$18739 / each 


 TLM825SA~TLM825SA Safety Surge Suppressor, 8 Outlet, OSHA, 25ft Cord, 3900 Joules

TLM825SA Safety Surge Suppressor, 8 Outlet, OSHA, 25ft Cord, 3900 Joules

Out of stock


$73.60$4637 / each 


 TLP810SAT~Tripplite TLP810SAT Surge Suppressor, 8 Outlet, RJ11, Coax, 10ft Cord, 3240 Joules

Tripplite TLP810SAT Surge Suppressor, 8 Outlet, RJ11, Coax, 10ft Cord, 3240 Joules

Out of stock


$56.22$3654 / each 


 TRAVELCUBE~TRAVELCUBE Surge Suppressor Notebook Direct Plug In 1 Outlet Tel DSL, 540 Joules

TRAVELCUBE Surge Suppressor Notebook Direct Plug In 1 Outlet Tel DSL, 540 Joules

Out of stock


$12.61$883 / each 


 U244001R~USB to DVI/VGA Monitor Adapter

USB to DVI/VGA Monitor Adapter

Out of stock


$88.83$6218 / each 


 ECO550UPSTAA~ECO Series UPS System, 550 VA, 8 Outlets, 420 J, TAA-Compliant

ECO Series UPS System, 550 VA, 8 Outlets, 420 J, TAA-Compliant

Out of stock


$140.83$9999 / each 


 N31602M~N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6'

N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6'

Out of stock


$153.83$9999 / each 


 N82001M~N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'

N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'

Out of stock


$161.29$10000 / each 



of 10 »