Printerbazaar Computer Supplies & Data Storage Computers Computer Cables & Computer Adapters

Shop by Category

 

Subscription Center

Weekly Offers


 

Computer Cables & Computer Adapters

Summary:
Increase connectivity options and reduce clutter by sharing your monitor, keyboard and mouse with other computers with our wide collection of Cables & Switches. It is also Color-coded for easy identification.
5 | 6 | 78 of 9

 BN002800001~Dual USB Wall Charger, iPhone/iPod Tips

Dual USB Wall Charger, iPhone/iPod Tips

In stock

List Price :  $8.46
Your Price :  $6.01 


 P566010~P566-010 10ft HDMI to DVI Gold Digital Video Cable HDMI-M / DVI-M, 10

P566-010 10ft HDMI to DVI Gold Digital Video Cable HDMI-M / DVI-M, 10

In stock

List Price :  $21.66
Your Price :  $13.86 


 P774010~P774-010 10ft KVM Switch PS/2 3-in-1 Cable Kit, 10'

P774-010 10ft KVM Switch PS/2 3-in-1 Cable Kit, 10'

In stock

List Price :  $43.97
Your Price :  $27.26 


 U227FT3R~U227-FT3-R 3-Port USB 2.0 Hub with built-in File Transfer Capability

U227-FT3-R 3-Port USB 2.0 Hub with built-in File Transfer Capability

In stock

List Price :  $47.96
Your Price :  $33.09 


 39203~Auxilliary Audio Cable, Noise-Reducing, 3.5mm, 4 ft., Black

Auxilliary Audio Cable, Noise-Reducing, 3.5mm, 4 ft., Black

In stock

List Price :  $22.11
Your Price :  $13.71 


 BN002790001~Dual USB Car Charger, iPhone/iPod Tips

Dual USB Car Charger, iPhone/iPod Tips

In stock

List Price :  $8.99
Your Price :  $6.02 


 F1DS104L~SOHO Desktop KVM Switch With Cables, 4-Port, USB

SOHO Desktop KVM Switch With Cables, 4-Port, USB

In stock

List Price :  $247.94
Your Price :  $161.16 


 F4U060~Easy Transfer Cable for Windows 8, 8 ft, Black

Easy Transfer Cable for Windows 8, 8 ft, Black

In stock

List Price :  $34.69
Your Price :  $22.20 


 B202150~CAT5/5e/6 Extender Kit, USB 1.1, TAA Compliant

CAT5/5e/6 Extender Kit, USB 1.1, TAA Compliant

In stock

List Price :  $48.02
Your Price :  $30.25 


 P568050~P568-050 50ft HDMI Gold Digital Video Cable HDMI M/M, 50'

P568-050 50ft HDMI Gold Digital Video Cable HDMI M/M, 50'

In stock

List Price :  $81.37
Your Price :  $54.52 


 F3H98110~Pro Series SVGA Monitor Extension Cable, HD-15, 10 ft., Black

Pro Series SVGA Monitor Extension Cable, HD-15, 10 ft., Black

In stock

List Price :  $13.13
Your Price :  $9.19 


 F5U279~Transfer Cable for Windows 7, 8 ft., Black

Transfer Cable for Windows 7, 8 ft., Black

In stock

List Price :  $36.64
Your Price :  $25.65 


 PS001322007~Laptop Wall Charger with USB Port, 90W

Laptop Wall Charger with USB Port, 90W

In stock

List Price :  $30.83
Your Price :  $19.42 


 33952~PocketHub 3-Port USB Hub and Sync, Gray

PocketHub 3-Port USB Hub and Sync, Gray

In stock

List Price :  $22.65
Your Price :  $15.40 


 N201014BL~CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable, 14 ft, Blue

CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable, 14 ft, Blue

In stock

List Price :  $8.88
Your Price :  $6.13 


 N201007GY~CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable, 7 ft., Gray

CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable, 7 ft., Gray

Out of stock

List Price :  $6.30
Your Price :  $3.97 


 N31602M~N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6'

N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6'

Out of stock

List Price :  $142.89
Your Price :  $100.02 


 N82001M~N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'

N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'

Out of stock

List Price :  $153.89
Your Price :  $100.03 


 N002003BL~N002-003-BL 3ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable RJ45 M/M Blue, 3'

N002-003-BL 3ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable RJ45 M/M Blue, 3'

Out of stock

List Price :  $2.29
Your Price :  $1.44 


 CAB101~Storage Appliance CAB101 Transformer Cable for External Hard Drives, USB

Storage Appliance CAB101 Transformer Cable for External Hard Drives, USB

Out of stock

List Price :  $89.52
Your Price :  $58.19 


 T4021003100~Clickfree™ T4021003100 Transformer Cable for iPod and iPhone, USB

Clickfree™ T4021003100 Transformer Cable for iPod and iPhone, USB

Out of stock

List Price :  $71.70
Your Price :  $48.04 


5 | 6 | 78 of 9

The Printerbazaar Advantage:

© 2013 PrinterBazaar