Printerbazaar / Computer Supplies & Data Storage / Computers / Computer Cables & Computer Adapters


Computer Cables & Computer Adapters

Summary:

Increase connectivity options and reduce clutter by sharing your monitor, keyboard and mouse with other computers with our wide collection of Cables & Switches. It is also Color-coded for easy identification.


of 6 »

Shop By Brand :


 U322015~USB 3.0 Device Cable, A/B, 15 ft., Blue

USB 3.0 Device Cable, A/B, 15 ft., Blue

In stock


$13.43$967 / each 


 F3U16603~USB 3.0 Cable, A/BMicro, 3 ft, Black

USB 3.0 Cable, A/BMicro, 3 ft, Black

In stock


$39.81$2866 / each 


 F3H98110~Pro Series SVGA Monitor Extension Cable, HD-15, 10 ft., Black

Pro Series SVGA Monitor Extension Cable, HD-15, 10 ft., Black

In stock


$13.60$884 / each 


 B1261A0~HDMI Over CAT5 Active Extender Remote Unit, TAA Compliant

HDMI Over CAT5 Active Extender Remote Unit, TAA Compliant

In stock


$218.97$15109 / each 


 U215004R~U215-004-R 4-Port USB 2.0 Printer Peripheral Sharing Switch

U215-004-R 4-Port USB 2.0 Printer Peripheral Sharing Switch

In stock


$58.66$3754 / each 


 F1DS104J~SOHO Desktop KVM Switch With Cables, 4-Port, PS/2, USB

SOHO Desktop KVM Switch With Cables, 4-Port, PS/2, USB

In stock


$206.83$13444 / each 


 F4U060~Easy Transfer Cable for Windows 8, 8 ft, Black

Easy Transfer Cable for Windows 8, 8 ft, Black

In stock


$18.92$1192 / each 


 U209000R~U209-000-R USB to Serial Adapter USB-A Male to DB9M

U209-000-R USB to Serial Adapter USB-A Male to DB9M

In stock


$21.76$1436 / each 


 B114002R~Video Splitter, VGA/SVGA, 2-Port Signal Booster, HD15 Ports

Video Splitter, VGA/SVGA, 2-Port Signal Booster, HD15 Ports

In stock


$47.91$3258 / each 


 B202150~CAT5/5e/6 Extender Kit, USB 1.1, TAA Compliant

CAT5/5e/6 Extender Kit, USB 1.1, TAA Compliant

In stock


$42.56$3022 / each 


 P568050~P568-050 50ft HDMI Gold Digital Video Cable HDMI M/M, 50'

P568-050 50ft HDMI Gold Digital Video Cable HDMI M/M, 50'

In stock


$64.90$4543 / each 


 E9K6000~N600 Wireless Router, 4 Ports, 2.4GHz, Black

N600 Wireless Router, 4 Ports, 2.4GHz, Black

In stock


$99.49$6666 / each 


 N002010WH~CAT5e Molded Patch Cable, 10 ft., White

CAT5e Molded Patch Cable, 10 ft., White

In stock


$4.43$270 / each 


 P758006~KVM Cable Kit, 6 ft, USB/HD15, Gray

KVM Cable Kit, 6 ft, USB/HD15, Gray

In stock


$17.06$1126 / each 


 B015000~USB to PS/2 Adapter, USB-A Male to 2 x PS/2 Female, 18

USB to PS/2 Adapter, USB-A Male to 2 x PS/2 Female, 18"

In stock


$14.30$987 / each 


 39203~Auxilliary Audio Cable, Noise-Reducing, 3.5mm, 4 ft., Black

Auxilliary Audio Cable, Noise-Reducing, 3.5mm, 4 ft., Black

In stock


$19.83$1368 / each 


 U227FT3R~U227-FT3-R 3-Port USB 2.0 Hub with built-in File Transfer Capability

U227-FT3-R 3-Port USB 2.0 Hub with built-in File Transfer Capability

In stock


$53.32$3306 / each 


 U244001R~USB to DVI/VGA Monitor Adapter

USB to DVI/VGA Monitor Adapter

In stock


$95.66$6218 / each 


 USA28XG~USB Twin Serial Adapter, for Mac

USB Twin Serial Adapter, for Mac

Out of stock


$145.91$9776 / each 


 B020U0819K~Console KVM Switch, 8 Port, 1U Rackmount, LCD, PS2/USB

Console KVM Switch, 8 Port, 1U Rackmount, LCD, PS2/USB

Out of stock


$2,355.85$1,60198 / each 


 N002003BL~N002-003-BL 3ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable RJ45 M/M Blue, 3'

N002-003-BL 3ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable RJ45 M/M Blue, 3'

Out of stock


$2.00$142 / each 


 B132004A~4-Port VGA Plus Audio Over CAT5 Transmitter

4-Port VGA Plus Audio Over CAT5 Transmitter

Out of stock


$242.37$15027 / each 


 P774010~P774-010 10ft KVM Switch PS/2 3-in-1 Cable Kit, 10'

P774-010 10ft KVM Switch PS/2 3-in-1 Cable Kit, 10'

Out of stock


$38.90$2723 / each 


 P776006~P776-006 6ft KVM Switch USB 2-in-1 Cable Kit, 6'

P776-006 6ft KVM Switch USB 2-in-1 Cable Kit, 6'

Out of stock


$34.66$2357 / each 


 PDUMV20~PDUMV20 Single Phase Metered PDU 20A 120V 0U RM 20 Outlet 5-15/20R

PDUMV20 Single Phase Metered PDU 20A 120V 0U RM 20 Outlet 5-15/20R

Out of stock


$144.91$9999 / each 


 SRSHELF2P~SRSHELF2P 2U Cantilever Fixed Shelf, 60 lb capacity, 18 in

SRSHELF2P 2U Cantilever Fixed Shelf, 60 lb capacity, 18 in

Out of stock


$161.29$10000 / each 


 N31602M~N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6'

N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6'

Out of stock


$161.27$9999 / each 


 N82001M~N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'

N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'

Out of stock


$144.93$10000 / each 


 F5U279~Transfer Cable for Windows 7, 8 ft., Black

Transfer Cable for Windows 7, 8 ft., Black

Out of stock


$40.67$2562 / each 


 F7D1101~Belkin F7D1101 Basic Wireless USB Adapter, 150 Mbps, Black

Belkin F7D1101 Basic Wireless USB Adapter, 150 Mbps, Black

Out of stock


$53.28$3570 / each 



of 6 »