Printerbazaar / Computer Supplies & Data Storage / Computers / Computer Cables & Computer Adapters


Computer Cables & Computer Adapters

Summary:

Increase connectivity options and reduce clutter by sharing your monitor, keyboard and mouse with other computers with our wide collection of Cables & Switches. It is also Color-coded for easy identification.


of 4 »

Shop By Brand :


 P774006~KVM Switch Cable Kit, PS/2, 6 ft.

KVM Switch Cable Kit, PS/2, 6 ft.

In stock


$26.68$1761 / each 


 N201050GY~CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable, 50 ft., Gray

CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable, 50 ft., Gray

In stock


$22.94$1629 / each 


 B006VU4R~Desktop KVM Switch, 4-Port, USB

Desktop KVM Switch, 4-Port, USB

In stock


$186.44$11559 / each 


 N201001BK~N201-001-BK 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black, 1'

N201-001-BK 1ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black, 1'

In stock


$3.09$216 / each 


 N002025GY~CAT5e Molded Patch Cable, 25 ft., Gray

CAT5e Molded Patch Cable, 25 ft., Gray

In stock


$6.92$498 / each 


 N201001GY~CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable, 1 ft., Gray

CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable, 1 ft., Gray

In stock


$3.13$216 / each 


 U360004R~4-Port USB 3.0 Mini Hub, White

4-Port USB 3.0 Mini Hub, White

In stock


$86.03$5506 / each 


 U322015~USB 3.0 Device Cable, A/B, 15 ft., Blue

USB 3.0 Device Cable, A/B, 15 ft., Blue

In stock


$14.43$967 / each 


 N201014BL~CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable, 14 ft, Blue

CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable, 14 ft, Blue

In stock


$9.40$611 / each 


 P566010~P566-010 10ft HDMI to DVI Gold Digital Video Cable HDMI-M / DVI-M, 10

P566-010 10ft HDMI to DVI Gold Digital Video Cable HDMI-M / DVI-M, 10

In stock


$21.26$1382 / each 


 B112002R~VGA Switch, Two Position, Manual

VGA Switch, Two Position, Manual

In stock


$20.50$1312 / each 


 U222010R~10-Port USB 2.0 Hub, 6-1/5w x 3d x 3/4h, White

10-Port USB 2.0 Hub, 6-1/5w x 3d x 3/4h, White

In stock


$62.82$4209 / each 


 B122000~HDMI Cable Signal Extender

HDMI Cable Signal Extender

In stock


$66.85$4746 / each 


 P568006FL~P568-006-FL 6ft Flat HDMI Gold Cable HDMI M/M, 6'

P568-006-FL 6ft Flat HDMI Gold Cable HDMI M/M, 6'

In stock


$21.89$1379 / each 


 U244001R~USB to DVI/VGA Monitor Adapter

USB to DVI/VGA Monitor Adapter

In stock


$94.07$6397 / each 


 U326006~USB 3.0 Device Cable, A/BMicro, 6 ft., Blue

USB 3.0 Device Cable, A/BMicro, 6 ft., Blue

In stock


$14.91$969 / each 


 U244001HDMIR~USB 2.0 to HDMI Adapter

USB 2.0 to HDMI Adapter

In stock


$102.92$6690 / each 


 B125150~CAT5/5e/6 Extender Kit, HDMI over Dual CAT5

CAT5/5e/6 Extender Kit, HDMI over Dual CAT5

In stock


$189.49$11559 / each 


 P568003FL~P568-003-FL 3ft Flat HDMI Gold Cable HDMI M/M, 3'

P568-003-FL 3ft Flat HDMI Gold Cable HDMI M/M, 3'

In stock


$16.54$1158 / each 


 B202150~CAT5/5e/6 Extender Kit, USB 1.1, TAA Compliant

CAT5/5e/6 Extender Kit, USB 1.1, TAA Compliant

In stock


$45.10$3022 / each 


 USA19HS~USB High-Speed Serial Adapter, DB9 to USB

USB High-Speed Serial Adapter, DB9 to USB

In stock


$50.80$3251 / each 


 USA49WG~High-Speed 4-Port Serial to USB Adapter, DB9 to USB

High-Speed 4-Port Serial to USB Adapter, DB9 to USB

In stock


$190.64$12201 / each 


 B1261A0~HDMI Over CAT5 Active Extender Remote Unit, TAA Compliant

HDMI Over CAT5 Active Extender Remote Unit, TAA Compliant

In stock


$193.71$13947 / each 


 U227FT3R~U227-FT3-R 3-Port USB 2.0 Hub with built-in File Transfer Capability

U227-FT3-R 3-Port USB 2.0 Hub with built-in File Transfer Capability

In stock


$50.86$3306 / each 


 P758006~KVM Cable Kit, 6 ft, USB/HD15, Gray

KVM Cable Kit, 6 ft, USB/HD15, Gray

In stock


$17.29$1124 / each 


 N002050GY~CAT5e Molded Patch Cable, 50 ft., Gray

CAT5e Molded Patch Cable, 50 ft., Gray

In stock


$9.63$674 / each 


 U326010~USB 3.0 Device Cable, A/BMicro, 10 ft., Blue

USB 3.0 Device Cable, A/BMicro, 10 ft., Blue

In stock


$22.62$1493 / each 


 USA28XG~USB Twin Serial Adapter, for Mac

USB Twin Serial Adapter, for Mac

Out of stock


$152.75$9776 / each 


 N31602M~N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6'

N316-02M 2M 6ft Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC, 6'

Out of stock


$156.23$9999 / each 


 N82001M~N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'

N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'

Out of stock


$153.85$10000 / each 



of 4 »